Pos. Pos. |
S.Nr. S.No. |
G/K G/C |
Bewerber/Fahrzeug Entrant/Vehicle |
Fahrer/Beifahrer Driver/Co-driver |
Nat. Nat. |
Konkurenz/Prio. Competition/Prio. |
Startzeit Start time |
1 |
2 |
-/2 |
BRR - Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Škoda Fabia R5 |
Raimund Baumschlager Thomas Zeltner |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
07:15 |
2 |
1 |
-/2 |
ZM Racing Team Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
Hermann Neubauer Bernhard Ettel |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
07:16 |
3 |
3 |
-/2 |
Grössing Gerwald Ford Fiesta WRC |
Gerwald Grössing Siegfried Schwarz |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
07:17 |
4 |
4 |
-/2 |
Mayr-Melnhof Niki Ford Fiesta R5 |
Niki Mayr-Melnhof Poldi Welsersheimb |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
07:18 |
5 |
9 |
-/3 |
Wurmbrand-Racing Team Citroën DS3R3MAX |
Simon Wagner Ursula Mayrhofer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
07:19 |
6 |
5 |
-/RC2 |
AK Delta Sport Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Krisztian Hideg Istvan Kerék |
HRV HRV |
ERT,ERT2,ORC,ORM ASN |
07:20 |
7 |
7 |
-/3 |
Auto Lieb RallyeTeam Renault Clio Maxi |
Daniel Wollinger Bernhard Holzer |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD ASN |
07:21 |
8 |
12 |
-/RC2 |
Potzberg - Motorsport Team e.V. Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
Björn Satorius Tina Annemüller |
DEU DEU |
ERT,ERT2 |
07:22 |
9 |
8 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Michael Böhm Jasmin Noll |
AUT DEU |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD ASN |
07:23 |
10 |
75 |
-/RC2 |
Von Thurn Und Taxis Albert Škoda Fabia R5 |
Albert Von Thurn Und Taxis Bjorn Degandt |
DEU BEL |
ERT |
07:24 |
11 |
20 |
-/RC4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Julian Wagner Jürgen Heigl |
AUT AUT |
ERT,ERT3,ERTJ,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
07:25 |
12 |
11 |
-/2 |
Subaru Bamminger Rallye Team Subaru Impreza R4 |
Gerhard Aigner Marco Hübler |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
07:26 |
13 |
22 |
-/9 |
CONTIGER Rallye Team by Knobi.at Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Günther Knobloch Jürgen Rausch |
AUT AUT |
M1 |
07:27 |
14 |
18 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Luca Waldherr Tobias Unterweger |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
07:28 |
15 |
17 |
-/4 |
Gady Opel Team Opel Adam R2 |
Andreas Kainer Benedikt Hofmann |
AUT DEU |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
07:29 |
16 |
15 |
-/7.2 |
Rallye ABST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Martin Kalteis Günter Lang |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
07:30 |
17 |
6 |
-/2 |
TEAM RALLYE TOP Mini John Cooper WRC |
Urs Hunziker Bernd Hartbauer |
CHE CHE |
ASN |
07:31 |
18 |
21 |
-/3 |
Suzuki Team Austria Suzuki Swift S1600 |
Christoph Zellhofer Lisa Brunthaler |
AUT DEU |
ORC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
07:32 |
19 |
16 |
-/RC4 |
Sulzinger Raffael Ford Fiesta R2 |
Raffael Sulzinger Nicole Holzer |
DEU DEU |
ERT,ERT3 |
07:33 |
20 |
74 |
-/7.3 |
Fritz Stefan Renault Megane Maxi |
Stefan Fritz Klaus Ostermann |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
07:34 |
21 |
27 |
-/3 |
Leitgeb Christoph Opel Corsa OPC |
Christoph Leitgeb Sabrina Hartenberger |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
07:35 |
22 |
24 |
-/2 |
Zitta Robert Subaru WRX STI N14 |
Robert Zitta Peter Stemp |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
07:36 |
23 |
26 |
-/3 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Corsa OPC |
Heimo Hinterhofer Tamara Schweiger |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
07:37 |
24 |
29 |
-/3 |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Christoph Lieb Catharina Schmidt |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
07:38 |
25 |
25 |
-/RC4 |
Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Peugeot 208 R2 |
Filip Mareš Jan Hloušek |
CZE CZE |
ERT,ERT3,ERTJ,ORM,ORM2WD |
07:39 |
26 |
19 |
-/RC4 |
GZRacing Team Opel Adam R2 |
Gernot Zeiringer Sabine Thaller |
AUT AUT |
ERT,ERT3,OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
07:40 |
27 |
34 |
-/9 |
CONTIGER Rallye Team by Knobi.at Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Marko Klein Markus Intichar |
AUT AUT |
M1 |
07:41 |
28 |
31 |
-/9 |
Sampl Reini Audi TTS |
Reini Sampl Melanie Schmid |
AUT DEU |
M1 |
07:42 |
29 |
66 |
-/9 |
Liendl Florian Audi S3 |
Florian Liendl Eveline Gauster |
AUT AUT |
M1 |
07:43 |
30 |
45 |
-/8.3 |
Göberndorfer Gert Opel Ascona i2000 |
Gert Göberndorfer Monika Fikerment |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
07:44 |
31 |
41 |
-/9 |
Aigner Andreas BMW 650i |
Andreas Aigner Peter Müller |
AUT AUT |
M1 |
07:45 |
32 |
23 |
-/2 |
Kohlhofer Franz Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
Franz Kohlhofer Andreas Pichler |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
07:46 |
33 |
33 |
-/2 |
Race Rent Austria Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Gerald Pöschl Claudia Dorfbauer |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
07:47 |
34 |
37 |
-/3 |
Scheidhammer Alois Opel Corsa OPC |
Alois Scheidhammer August Regner |
DEU DEU |
OPC |
07:48 |
35 |
32 |
-/2 |
Ölsinger Peter Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X |
Peter Ölsinger Petra Seher |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM |
07:49 |
36 |
40 |
-/7.3 |
Weber Christoph Volkswagen Golf III KitCar |
Christoph Weber Stefan Langthaler |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
07:50 |
37 |
38 |
-/3 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Corsa OPC |
Roland Stengg Michael Kölbach |
AUT DEU |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
07:51 |
38 |
62 |
-/7.3 |
Pfeifer Manuel Citroën Xsara |
Manuel Pfeifer Gabriele Ölsinger |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
07:52 |
39 |
58 |
-/7.4 |
Bauer Arnold Suzuki Ignis 1,5 16 V Sport |
Arnold Bauer Martin Lembacher |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
07:53 |
40 |
63 |
-/7.4 |
Lammer Josef Citroën AX 1.4 GTI |
Josef Lammer Thomas Kober |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
07:54 |
41 |
36 |
-/7.3 |
Kroneder Markus Renault Clio Sport 2,0 l 16 V |
Markus Kroneder Harald Zehetbauer |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
07:55 |
42 |
43 |
-/6.4 |
Hofbauer Motorsport Team Austria Porsche 911 SC R |
Willi Rabl Uschi Breineßl |
AUT AUT |
CEZH,HRC,HRM |
07:56 |
43 |
48 |
-/6.4 |
Werner Anton Audi Quattro |
Anton Werner Gabriele Fischer |
DEU DEU |
|
07:57 |
44 |
67 |
-/9 |
Huber Kurt Renault Clio 4 RS Trophy |
Kurt Huber Enrico Windisch |
AUT AUT |
M1 |
07:58 |
45 |
42 |
-/6.4 |
Huber Johannes Porsche 911 SC Carrera RS |
Johannes Huber Gerald Hegenbart |
AUT AUT |
CEZH,HRC,HRM |
07:59 |
46 |
52 |
-/7.2 |
Derler Johann BMW M3 E36 |
Johann Derler Sabine Pailer |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
08:00 |
47 |
55 |
-/3 |
Race Rent Austria Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Martin Attwenger Angelika Letz |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:01 |
48 |
35 |
-/RC3 |
ZOFI Czech National Rally Team Renault Clio R3T |
Václav Stejskal Petr Glossl |
CZE CZE |
ERT,ERT3,ERTJ,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:02 |
49 |
39 |
-/7.3 |
MCL 68 Peugeot 206 RC |
Alfred Leitner Karin Cerny |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
08:03 |
50 |
60 |
-/4 |
Race Rent Austria Team Ford Fiesta ST |
Christoph Wögerer Simon Schmidinger |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
08:04 |
51 |
57 |
-/3 |
GZRacing Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Fabian Zeiringer Bianca Marina Stampfl |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:05 |
52 |
64 |
-/3 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Corsa OPC |
Thomas Mosburger Roman Wieser |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:06 |
53 |
69 |
-/7.4 |
Kienzer Thomas Suzuki Ignis |
Thomas Kienzer Rene Knauder |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
08:07 |
54 |
68 |
-/7.2 |
Schloffer Harald Mazda 323 GTR |
Harald Schloffer Eva Rousek |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
08:08 |
55 |
47 |
-/8.4 |
Bellschan Von Milden Albert Porsche 911 SC GR4 |
Albert Bellschan Von Milden Tatjana Praschl |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
08:09 |
56 |
46 |
-/6.3 |
Engelmann Bernhard Ford Escort |
Bernhard Engelmann Christian Riegler |
AUT AUT |
CEZH,HRC,HRM |
08:10 |
57 |
50 |
-/8.5 |
Rallye Club Perg Toyota Corolla GT AE86 |
Franz Panhofer Richard Gollatsch |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
08:11 |
58 |
71 |
-/9 |
Ritt Martin Mazda 323 BF2 GTX |
Martin Ritt Anna-Maria Obernhuber |
AUT AUT |
M1 |
08:12 |
59 |
54 |
-/3 |
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NOE Opel Corsa OPC |
Viktoria Hojas Daniela Reiterer |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:13 |
60 |
65 |
-/8.3 |
Schögler Andreas Volvo 142 |
Andreas Schögler Annemarie Drosg |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
08:14 |
61 |
61 |
-/4 |
Schilcher Dominik Ford Fiesta ST |
Dominik Schilcher Alois Pospischil |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:15 |
62 |
53 |
-/8.3 |
Reisenhofer Anton Opel Ascona B |
Anton Reisenhofer Hannes Reichmann |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
08:16 |
63 |
70 |
-/RC5 |
Wurmbrand-Racing Team Citroën DS3 R1 |
Benedikt Leopold Baier Patrick Forstner |
AUT AUT |
ERT,ERT3,ERTJ,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:17 |
64 |
56 |
-/3 |
Gady Opel Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Josef Pferschy Bernd Gamperl |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
08:18 |
65 |
51 |
-/3 |
Ploschnitznigg Jan Renault Clio R3 access |
Jan Ploschnitznigg Werner Puntschart |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
08:19 |
66 |
59 |
-/7.3 |
Matzer Hansjörg Fiat Stilo JTD |
Hansjörg Matzer Christina Tschopp |
AUT AUT |
ORC |
08:20 |
67 |
72 |
-/9 |
Pirz Christian Peugeot 206 S16 GTi |
Christian Pirz Karl-Josef Reitmaier |
AUT AUT |
M1 |
08:21 |
ERT - FIA European Rallye Trophy / FIA European Rally Trophy |
ERT2 - FIA ERT 2 Trophy / FIA European Rally Trophy 2 |
ERT3 - FIA ERT 3 Trophy / FIA European Rally Trophy 3 |
ERTJ - FIA ERT Junior Trophy / FIA European Rally Trophy Junior |
CEZH - FIA CEZ Historic Rallye Meisterschaft 2016 / FIA CEZ Historic Rally 2016 |
ORM - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Austrian Championship |
ORM2WD - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft 2-WD / Austrian Championship 2-WD |
ORMJUN - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft - Junioren / Austrian Championship - Junior |
ORC - Österreichischer Rallye Cup / Austrian Rally Cup |
HRC - Historic Rallye Cup / Historic Rally Cup |
HRM - OSK Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / OSK Historic Rally Championship |
OPC - Opel Rallye Cups 2016 / Opel Rally Cups 2016 |
M1 - M1 Rallye Masters / M1 Rally Masters |