Pos. Pos. |
S.Nr. S.No. |
G/K G/C |
Bewerber/Fahrzeug Entrant/Vehicle |
Fahrer/Beifahrer Driver/Co-driver |
Nat. Nat. |
Konkurenz/Prio. Competition/Prio. |
Startzeit Start time |
1 |
3 |
-/1 |
ZM Racing Team Ford Fiesta RS WRC |
Hermann Neubauer Bernhard Ettel |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
08:00 |
2 |
4 |
-/1 |
BRR-Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team VW Polo R WRC |
Raimund Baumschlager Pirmin Winklhofer |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
08:01 |
3 |
2 |
-/1 |
Mayr-Melnhof Niki Ford Fiesta R5 |
Niki Mayr-Melnhof Poldi Welsersheimb |
AUT AUT |
ORM ASN |
08:02 |
4 |
5 |
-/1 |
Grössing Gerwald Ford Fiesta WRC |
Gerwald Grössing Josefine Corinne Beinke |
AUT DEU |
ORM ASN |
08:03 |
5 |
14 |
-/RC2 |
ACCR Czech Team Ford Fiesta R5 |
Ondrej Bisaha Martin Behula |
CZE CZE |
ERT,ORM |
08:04 |
6 |
7 |
-/1 |
Brose Motorsport Škoda Fabia R5 |
Dominik Dinkel Christina Kohl |
DEU DEU |
ASN |
08:05 |
7 |
6 |
-/RC2 |
ACCR Czech Team Škoda Fabia R5 |
Vojtech Stajf Marketa Skacelova |
CZE CZE |
ERT,ORM ASN |
08:06 |
8 |
1 |
-/RC2 |
Sports Racing Technologies Škoda Fabia R5 |
Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov |
LVA RUS |
ERT ERC |
08:07 |
9 |
9 |
-/RC4 |
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Opel Adam R2 |
Jari Huttunen Antti Linnaketo |
FIN FIN |
ERT3,ERTJ ERC |
08:08 |
10 |
15 |
-/1 |
ZM Racing Team Ford Fiesta R5 EVO |
Gerald Rigler Martin Rossgatterer |
AUT AUT |
ART,ORM |
08:09 |
11 |
24 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Julian Wagner Anne Katrin Stein |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:10 |
12 |
18 |
-/2 |
MSC Rodenstein e.V. Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Björn Satorius Lina Meter |
DEU DEU |
|
08:11 |
13 |
8 |
-/RC2 |
Tlustak Racing s.r.o. Škoda Fabia R5 |
Antonin Tlustak Ivo Vybiral |
CZE CZE |
ERT,ORM ERC |
08:12 |
14 |
20 |
-/1 |
Fritz Stefan Škoda Fabia S2000 |
Stefan Fritz Klaus Ostermann |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
08:13 |
15 |
30 |
-/3 |
Auto Lieb Racing Team Renault Clio Maxi |
Daniel Wollinger Patrick Forstner |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
08:14 |
16 |
16 |
-/RC2 |
Koch Maximilian Škoda Fabia S2000 |
Maximilian Koch Lisa Brunthaler |
DEU DEU |
ERT |
08:15 |
17 |
23 |
-/3 |
Unior Racing Team Citroën DS3 R3T |
Michael Kogler Jennifer Hofstädter |
AUT AUT |
ARC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:16 |
18 |
28 |
-/4 |
Klaus Motorsport Peugeot 208 R2 |
Kristof Klausz Botond Csanyi |
HUN HUN |
ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:17 |
19 |
33 |
-/7.1 |
BAMMINGER - CONTIGER Rallye Team Subaru WRX STI |
Günter Knobloch Jürgen Rausch |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORC1 |
08:18 |
20 |
34 |
-/2 |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel Subaru WRX STI N14 |
Robert Zitta Manuela Kampner |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
08:19 |
21 |
25 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Luca Waldherr Tobias Unterweger |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:20 |
22 |
17 |
-/RC2 |
Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V. Ford Fiesta R5 |
Peter Scharmach Dietmar Moch |
NZL DEU |
ERT |
08:21 |
23 |
46 |
-/2 |
Kohlhofer Franz Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
Franz Kohlhofer Andi Pichler |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
08:22 |
24 |
41 |
-/6.2 |
Goeberndorfer Gert Opel Ascona B |
Gert Goeberndorfer Monika Graber |
AUT AUT |
HRM |
08:23 |
25 |
11 |
-/6.3 |
Rosenberger Kris Porsche 911 |
Kris Rosenberger Christina Ettel |
AUT AUT |
CEZH,HRM ASN |
08:24 |
26 |
27 |
-/4 |
GZ Racing Team Opel Adam R2 |
Gernot Zeiringer Bianca Marina Stampfl |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:25 |
27 |
37 |
-/4 |
GZRacing Team Opel Adam R2 |
Gabor Nemet Istvan Szabo |
AUT HUN |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:26 |
28 |
36 |
-/4 |
Auto Lieb Rallye Team Opel Adam R2 |
Christoph Lieb Catharina Schmidt |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:27 |
29 |
32 |
-/7.1 |
Fischer Daniel Subaru Impreza GC8 |
Daniel Fischer Zoltan Buna |
HUN HUN |
ARC,ORC,ORC1 |
08:28 |
30 |
26 |
-/4 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Adam R2 |
Heimo Hinterhofer Tina Annemüller |
AUT DEU |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:29 |
31 |
29 |
-/6.3 |
Hofbauer Motorsport Team Porsche 911 Gr4 |
Willi Rabl Uschi Breineßl |
AUT AUT |
CEZH,HRM |
08:30 |
32 |
40 |
-/7.1 |
MSC Schenkenfelden Mitsubishi Evo |
Markus Steinbock Markus Pötscher |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC1 |
08:31 |
33 |
31 |
-/7.1 |
Sonnleitner Motorsport Mitsubishi EVO 5 |
Markus Kroneder Harald Zehetbauer |
AUT AUT |
ART,ORC,ORC1 |
08:32 |
34 |
44 |
-/3 |
Suzuki Team Austria Suzuki Swift S1600 |
Johannes Käfer Roland Wurm |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
08:33 |
35 |
47 |
-/4 |
GZRacing Team Citroën C2 |
Florian Liendl Eveline Gauster |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
08:34 |
36 |
39 |
-/2 |
Oelsinger Peter Mitsubishi Lancer EVOX |
Peter Oelsinger Petra Seher |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
08:35 |
37 |
69 |
-/3 |
Team Stengg Motorsport Opel Corsa OPC |
Manuel Pfeifer Alessandra Baumann |
AUT DEU |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:36 |
38 |
72 |
-/3 |
GZRacing Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Fabian Zeiringer Angelika Letz |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:37 |
39 |
49 |
-/4 |
Molinaro Tamara Opel Adam R2 |
Tamara Molinaro Ursula Mayrhofer |
ITA AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:38 |
40 |
50 |
-/3 |
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NÖ Opel Corsa OPC |
Rene Rieder Nadine Lipovsek |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:39 |
41 |
71 |
-/7.2 |
GZRacing Team Renault Clio RS Trophy |
Enrico Windisch Karin Cerny |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORC2 |
08:40 |
42 |
35 |
-/4 |
Suzuki Team Austria Suzuki Swift Gr.A |
Christoph Zellhofer Katja Totschnig |
AUT CHE |
ARC,JARC,ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
08:41 |
43 |
63 |
-/7.1 |
Derler Johann BMW M3 |
Johann Derler Sabine Pailer |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC1 |
08:42 |
44 |
51 |
-/3 |
Scheidhammer Alois Opel Corsa OPC |
Alois Scheidhammer August Regner |
DEU DEU |
OPC |
08:43 |
45 |
42 |
-/7.1 |
Sampl Reini Audi TTS |
Reini Sampl Melanie Schmid |
AUT DEU |
M1,ORC,ORC1 |
08:44 |
46 |
76 |
-/7.2 |
Bauer Arnold Opel Kadett GSi 16V |
Arnold Bauer Martin Lembacher |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2 |
08:45 |
47 |
53 |
-/6.3 |
Werner Anton Audi Quattro |
Anton Werner Gabriele Fischer |
DEU DEU |
CEZH |
08:46 |
48 |
73 |
-/3 |
Opel Hojas Rallye Team NÖ Opel Corsa OPC |
Viktoria Hojas Daniela Reiterer |
AUT AUT |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:47 |
49 |
22 |
-/RC4 |
Wronkowski Adrian Peugeot 208 |
Adrian Wronkowski Adam Jaros |
POL POL |
ERT3,ERTJ,ORM,ORMJUN |
08:48 |
50 |
66 |
-/3 |
ADAC Saarland Opel Corsa OPC |
Stefan Petto Maresa Lade |
DEU DEU |
OPC |
08:49 |
51 |
70 |
-/7.1 |
Race Rent Austria Mitsubishi Evo VIII |
Michael Denk Manuel Krenn |
AUT AUT |
ART,ORC,ORC1 |
08:50 |
52 |
56 |
-/6.2 |
Hebenstreit Oskar Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Oskar Hebenstreit Gabriele Ölsinger |
AUT AUT |
CEZH,HRM |
08:51 |
53 |
65 |
-/7.2 |
Ford Racing Club Ford Fiesta ST |
Michael Röck Martin Tomasini |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORC2 |
08:52 |
54 |
60 |
-/6.6 |
Gunzinam Christian Porsche 944 Turbo |
Christian Gunzinam Regina Krumböck |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
08:53 |
55 |
87 |
-/7.2 |
Haas Mathias BMW E30 318iS |
Mathias Haas Birgit Gangl |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2 |
08:54 |
56 |
38 |
-/3 |
Pospa Rally Team Citroën DS3 |
Petr Pospisil David Zika |
AUT CZE |
ARC,ORM,ORM2WD |
08:55 |
57 |
61 |
-/7.1 |
Race Rent Austria Mazda 323 |
Fabian Bartel Andreas Bartel |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC1 |
08:56 |
58 |
89 |
-/7.1 |
Joham Günther BMW 325i |
Günther Joham Thomas Klösch |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC1 |
08:57 |
59 |
64 |
-/7.2 |
GZRacing Team Audi S3 |
Kurt Huber Patrik Hochegger |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORC2 |
08:58 |
60 |
55 |
-/6.2 |
Reisenhofer Anton Opel Ascona B |
Anton Reisenhofer Hannes Reichmann |
AUT AUT |
CEZH,HRM |
08:59 |
61 |
62 |
-/7.2 |
Race Rent Austria Mitsubishi Colt RalliArt |
Philip Hahn Leopold Hahn |
AUT AUT |
ART,M1,ORC,ORC2 |
09:00 |
62 |
68 |
-/7.2 |
Lammer Josef Citroën AX 1.4 GTI |
Josef Lammer Thomas Kober |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2 |
09:01 |
63 |
57 |
-/6.6 |
Scuderia Coppa Amici Alfa Romeo GTV 6 |
Laszlo Mekler Edit Mekler-Miko |
HUN HUN |
CEZH,HRC |
09:02 |
64 |
52 |
-/6.6 |
MSC Schenkenfelden Lancia Delta Integrale 16V |
Günther Königseder Lukas Holzer |
AUT AUT |
ARC,ARCH,HRC,JARC |
09:03 |
65 |
77 |
-/7.1 |
Schloffer Harald Mazda 323 GTR |
Harald Schloffer Eva Rousek |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC1 |
09:04 |
66 |
67 |
-/3 |
Race Rent Austria Ford Fiesta ST |
Christoph Wögerer Simon Schmidinger |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD |
09:05 |
67 |
82 |
-/7.2 |
Zerzawy Christian Volkswagen Lupo GTI |
Christian Zerzawy Hans-Christian Winkelmayer |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORC2 |
09:06 |
68 |
48 |
-/2 |
Haslauer Hermann Subaru WRX STI N12 |
Hermann Haslauer Manfred Cerny |
AUT AUT |
ORM |
09:07 |
69 |
45 |
-/7.1 |
Race Rent Austria Volkswagen Golf III KitCar |
Christoph Weber Stefan Langthaler |
AUT AUT |
ARC,ORC,ORC1 |
09:08 |
70 |
58 |
-/7.1 |
Stockinger Markus Mazda 323 GT-R |
Markus Stockinger Joann Rainer Moser |
AUT AUT |
ARC,ORC,ORC1 |
09:09 |
71 |
59 |
-/7.2 |
Ritter Patrick Opel Astra |
Patrick Ritter Manuela Käfer |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC2 |
09:10 |
72 |
75 |
-/5 |
MSC Schenkenfelden Suzuki Swift |
Tobias Kiesenhofer Bianca Lindtner |
AUT AUT |
ARC,JARC,ORM,ORM2WD |
09:11 |
73 |
85 |
-/6.5 |
Mitterbacher Nico BMW E30 318iS |
Nico Mitterbacher Philipp Sticker |
AUT AUT |
HRC |
09:12 |
74 |
84 |
-/3 |
GZRacing Team Opel Corsa OPC |
Hansjörg Matzer Kerstin Heiss |
AUT DEU |
OPC,ORM,ORM2WD |
09:13 |
75 |
81 |
-/4 |
Schilcher Dominik Ford Fiesta ST |
Dominik Schilcher Julia Mauritsch |
AUT AUT |
ORM,ORM2WD,ORMJUN |
09:14 |
76 |
86 |
-/7.2 |
Ritt Martin Volvo 740 |
Martin Ritt Anna-Maria Obernhuber |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORC2 |
09:15 |
77 |
54 |
-/6.2 |
Ritter Edi Opel Ascona A |
Edi Ritter Günter Stampfl |
AUT AUT |
HRM |
09:16 |
78 |
80 |
-/7.2 |
Reininger Stefan Honda Integra |
Stefan Reininger Rene Setmicka |
AUT AUT |
ARC,ORC,ORC2 |
09:17 |
79 |
83 |
-/7.2 |
Pirz Christian Citroën DS3 |
Christian Pirz Manuel Brandner |
AUT AUT |
M1,ORC,ORC2 |
09:18 |
80 |
79 |
-/7.1 |
Styria Rallye Sports Mazda 323 GT-R |
Christian Turcsanyi Christoph Franz Hausleitner |
AUT AUT |
ORC,ORC1 |
09:19 |
ERT - FIA European Rallye Trophy / FIA European Rally Trophy |
ERT3 - FIA FINAL ERT 3 Trophy / FIA FINAL European Rally Trophy 3 |
ERTJ - FIA FINAL ERT Junior Trophy / FIA FINAL European Rally Trophy Junior |
ORM - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Austrian Championship |
ORM2WD - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft 2-WD / Austrian Championship 2-WD |
ARC - Austrian Rallye Challenge Clubmeisterschaft 2017 / Austrian Rally Challenge 2017 |
ARCH - Austrian Rallye Challenge Historic Clubmeisterschaft 2017 / Austrian Rally Challenge Historic 2017 |
ORMJUN - Österreichische Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft - Junioren / Austrian Championship - Junior |
ORC - Österreichischer Rallye Cup / Austrian Rally Cup |
JARC - Junior Austrian Rallye Challenge Clubmeisterschaft 2017 / Junior Austrian Rally Challenge 2017 |
ART - Austrian Rallye Trophy Clubmeisterschaft 2017 / Austrian Rally Trophy 2017 |
ORC1 - Österreichischer Rallye Cup C1 / Austrian Rally Cup C1 |
ORC2 - Österreichischer Rallye Cup C2 / Austrian Rally Cup C2 |
HRM - Österreichischen Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft / Österreichischen Historic Rallye Staatsmeisterschaft |
OPC - Opel Rallye Cup 2017 / Opel Rally Cup 2017 |
CEZH - CEZ Historic Rallye Meisterschaft 2017 / CEZ Historic Rally 2017 |
HRC - Historic Rallye Cup / Historic Rally Cup |
M1 - M1 Rallye Masters / M1 Rally Masters |